Medallero

LUGAR INSTITUCIÓN ORO PLATA BRONCE TOTAL
1 GF BBVA BANCOMER 2 1 2 5
2 CITIBANAMEX 1 2 1 4
3 BANCO AZTECA 1 0 0 1
3 E-GLOBAL 1 0 0 1
3 SAT 1 0 0 1
4 SCOTIABANK 0 1 1 2
5 FONATUR 0 1 0 1
5 SANTANDER 0 1 0 1
6 CIBANCO 0 0 1 1
6 COMPARTAMOS BANCO 0 0 1 1
7 ABC CAPITAL 0 0 0 0
7 ALPHACREDIT 0 0 0 0
7 BANCA MIFEL 0 0 0 0
7 BANCO DE MÉXICO 0 0 0 0
7 BANCO MULTIVA 0 0 0 0
7 BANCOMEXT 0 0 0 0
7 BANOBRAS 0 0 0 0
7 BANREGIO 0 0 0 0
7 BANSEFI 0 0 0 0
7 CNBV 0 0 0 0
7 GF BANORTE 0 0 0 0
7 GF HSBC MÉXICO 0 0 0 0
7 GF MONEX 0 0 0 0
7 GF VE POR MÁS 0 0 0 0
7 INTERCAM BANCO 0 0 0 0
7 INVEX BANCO 0 0 0 0
7 JP MORGAN 0 0 0 0
7 METLIFE 0 0 0 0
7 MONTEPÍO LS 0 0 0 0
7 NAFIN 0 0 0 0
7 SHCP 0 0 0 0
7 SHF 0 0 0 0
7 UNIFIN 0 0 0 0
Totales 6 6 6 18
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
BRAVO HERNANDEZ DIEGO ANTONIO
CABAÑAS MORALES PEDRO
ESCALONA GARCIA JOSE MIGUEL
ESPINOZA AREVALO JOSE LUIS
GAMIÑO GONZÁLEZ ERNESTO
GARCIA GARCIA CHRISTIAN
GONZALEZ DAZA LUIS GUILLERMO
MARTINEZ DORANTES ANTONIO ALEJANDRO
MONTOYA CUAHUTLE ERIK
MORALES DIAZ JOSE ARMANDO
ORTIZ PRIETO FERNANDO DE JESUS
PRADO TAMAYO OSCAR EDGAR
QUINTERO VASQUEZ JESUS
SOLORZANO OLGUIN MICHELLE GERARDO
TEJEDA ROMERO LUIS ALBERTO
TREJO GOMEZ CARLOS
VEGA GONZÁLEZ JEOVANNI
JARAMILLO UGALDE FERNANDO URIEL
CARRILLO AVALOS GUILLERMO
SEGURA MAGAÑA ALEJANDRO
FUTBOL SOCCER PREMIER
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
BASTIDA ALMAZAN BOGAR ANTONIO
BAUTISTA ROMERO FERNANDO GAMALIEL
PALACIOS LUNA ANDRÉS ISAAC
DIAZ ANGELES ERICK ALEXANDER
ARTEAGA LORANCA MIGUEL
CONTRERAS GARCÍA EDUARDO
SAUCEDO RODRIGUEZ AGUSTIN
ENRIQUEZ YLLANES RAFAEL MICHAEL
CELIS ROCHA SALVADOR
DELGADO YAÑEZ IVAN ABDULH
MENDOZA RAMOS JESÚS EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ CUEVAS ENRIQUE
CHAVEZ LUNA CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
GUADIANA MARTÍNEZ DAVID
ALBARRAN VIVEROS DAVID ADELFINO
TERAN CARRILLO FERNANDO ALBERTO
AVILA GODINEZ IRWING ERICK
MEZA PICAZO JAVIER
RAMOS CAMACHO ARTURO
FLORES SOTO JONATHAN
FUTBOL SOCCER D
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CAMACHO PONCE HECTOR ERNESTO
CARREON CANDIANI GABRIEL
CRUZ RODRIGUEZ MARIO ALBERTO
DIAZ HERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS
GAMA MORALES CARLOS ALBERTO
GARAY MIRON RUBEN
GARCIA MUÑOZ CESAR ENRIQUE
LEAL SANDOVAL JOSE LUIS
MENDOZA GAMBOA EDGAR OSWALDO
SANCHEZ SANTOYO ALEJANDRO GILBERTO
VEGA DÍAZ FRANCISCO PAÚL
VENTURA PIÑON OSCAR GABINO
NAVARRETE CASTILLO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
ORTIZ HUERTA FERNANDO ENRIQUE
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE EDUARDO
MARIN DEL CASTILLO EDER
MADRIGAL SILVAN EFRAIN
VELAZQUEZ VELAZQUEZ ALAN CLICERIO
AGUILAR RAMIREZ ADAM JESUS
TORRES CASTILLO JUAN JOAQUIN
FUTBOL SOCCER C
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CRUZ PALOMARES RODOLFO
FLORES OLVERA GERARDO ISRAEL
GARCIA PLANCARTE MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA ROJAS FRANCISCO JULIAN
GONZALEZ SUAREZ VICTOR ROMAN
HERNANDEZ AYALA DAVID
HERNANDEZ CEPEDA ARTURO ISRAEL
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL
MACIAS MORENO HUMBERTO
MARTINEZ LLANOS DAVID ABELARDO
MOJICA GARDUÑO RAYMUNDO
RAMIREZ JURADO AGAPITO
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ VICTOR
RIVERA VALENZUELA JOSE REFUGIO
ZARATE ORTIZ LUCIANO
APARICIO SALGADO EDUARDO
GONZALEZ JUAREZ MARIO
JESUS ENRIQUE DE ALBA RIVERA
RAMOS ULLOA EDUARDO ROMAN
RODRIGUEZ REYES HUGO
FUTBOL SOCCER MASTER
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
AGUILAR ALTAMIRANO JUAN FRANCISCO
ARTEAGA GAY MARIO ALFONSO
CARRASCO BELMONT HECTOR
CERVANTES VALENCIA OSCAR DIEGO
DI VITO DUCOING FAVIO D ANTONIO
DE LA ROSA CASTOLO EDGAR
GONZALEZ CARDONA JORGE
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO
JARILLO HERNANDEZ JAIR
LAM GUZMAN CRISTOPHER EDUARDO
MONTOYA NICASIO JOSE
MORALES CASTRO DIEGO
MUÑOZ SARABIA CÉSAR ADRIAN
PEREZ TURNER FABIO
QUEZADA NEGRETE ANTONIO
TOLEDO MORALES RAUL
VAZQUEZ SUAREZ ADRIAN FERNANDO
VELEZ LUGO JORGE DANIEL
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ OSCAR ALONSO
GALAN CORIA JOSE LUIS
FUTBOL SOCCER A
ANDRADE VILLANUEVA IGNACIO
BARAJAS TERAN HECTOR
CAMACHO PALMA OSCAR
CASTAÑEDA MORALES JORGE ISAAC
GARCIA LARA DIEGO
LARA LOBATO ROBERTO
OROZCO SOTO SALVADOR
PANTOJA PONCE VICTOR MANUEL
SERRANO BOLAÑOS LUIS FERNANDO
TREJO NAJA HECTOR ALEJANDRO
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LEOBARDO
ALVARADO RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
DOMINGUEZ OLIVER ERICK
GALINDO AGUILAR CARLOS ALBERTO
SANTIBANEZ RODRIGUEZ ANGEL MANUEL
FUTBOL SOCCER C
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALVARADO ROMERO JUAN ENRIQUE
BLANDO JASSO DIEGO ANIBAL
ESPINOSA ALDANA ALBERTO ISAAC
ESQUIVEL GARDUÑO RAUL
GARCIA HERNANDEZ ALAN
GARCIA VILLALTA CARLOS
MONTES DE OCA VERA DANIEL
NARVAEZ LINARES JOSE DE JESUS
VALLEJO LOPEZ DIEGO GUILLERMO
VEGA RIVERA MANUEL
VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ CESAR ALEJANDRO
GUZMAN VILCHIS CARLOS ALBERTO
ISLAS CEDILLO LUIS ADRIAN
TRUJILLO TRINIDAD GIOVANNI
JUAREZ CASTRO ALBERTO
PEREZ MARTIN ADRIAN
SANCHEZ AYALA JUAN DE JESUS VLADIMIR
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO
ZAMUDIO SANCHEZ JORGE ALBERTO
ESTRADA LARA YSUS ENOC
FUTBOL SOCCER B
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ADAN
VILLEDA NUÑEZ DANIEL
SERRANO RAMOS CARLOS ALBERTO
LEE WONG ALVAREZ JONATHAN
MUÑIZ CASTILLO BENJAMIN
MONTIEL DELGADO RICARDO DAVID
BAROJAS NAVARRETE ERNESTO DAVID
CONTRERAS VIRUEGA JOSE ARTURO
CABRERA PEREZ ABEL
OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
MAYA AGUIRRE GUILLERMO
HERNANDEZ GALVAN JOSE ALFREDO
LEON HERNANDEZ MARCO ANTONIO
PEREZ COLIN GERARDO
ZAMARRIPA LOPEZ IRWING OMAR
GONZÁLEZ MUNGUÍA CARLOS
TORRES CARPIO JORGE CHRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ FONSECA NEVID ABRAHAM
FUTBOL SOCCER B
GARCÍA MALDONADO ARTURO
ALONSO SANTOS ALEJANDRO
BELTRAN DORANTES JAIME
ADRIAN ALBERTO TORRES PEREZ
MIGUEL ANGELO NIÑO VELA
NAVA MARQUEZ FERNANDO
FERNANDO BELMAN HERNANDEZ
GUERRA VILCHIS DANIEL
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ ARCE JUAN CARLOS
PASTOR OLVERA DAVID MOISES
JUAN CARLOS CONTERRAS RENDON
NELSON RAMSES NUÑEZ ALVAREZ
SERGIO FEDERICO CARRILLO FARFAN
DIEGO ALBERTO DAVALOS CERVANTES
CARLOS SUAREZ MILLAN
MAURICIO MALDONADO ORTEGA
GILBERTO FERNANDEZ PEÑA
GONZALEZ VEGA EDUARDO
CASTELAN OLVERA CARLOS ESTEBAN
FUTBOL SOCCER A
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VERA IÑIGUEZ DAVID ARTURO
SANTAMARIA RAMIREZ DAVID ALBERTO
RAMIREZ ROLDAN VICTOR
LOPEZ ALARCON CARLOS JOEL
RODRIGUEZ URIBE JAIME ANTONIO
FUENTES CAMPOS JUAN
ROJO ESPAÑA CHRISTOPHER
MONTIEL DELGADO MAURICIO RICARDO
EUGENIO PRIETO FRANCISCO
TORRES MORALES ROBERTO
ADAME HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
CORTINA MARTINEZ ALVARO
OLVERA SOTO JUAN CARLOS
GONZALEZ FLORES JOSE RUFINO
ROGELIO ALBERTO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
ALARCON MEJIA ISRAEL
MORALES ALONSO JORGE
PEREZ LARA OSCAR ANTONIO
ESPINO PEÑA ALEJANDRO
CASARRUBIA YAÑEZ CESAR NEZAHUALCOYOTL
FUTBOL SOCCER D
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CARAZA ILLESCAS JOSE ALFREDO
SERRALDE JARDINES ERICK
CASTRO ORTEGA ROBERTO ANTONIO
DE LA ROSA VAZQUEZ MARTIN
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO JOSE LUIS
RIOS GARCIA JAIME GERARD
NERI VIVIAN GUSTAVO
QUINTERO SALGADO ABRAHAM
RIVERA ALVAREZ GERARDO
RIVERA BARRAZA SALOMON
RODRIGUEZ ZALDIVAR ERIC
ROJAS GONZALEZ EMILIO MAYOLO
RUIZ CASAS ROBERTO
SERVIN PEREZ JOSE PABLO
VALDEZ MURILLO RIGOBERTO
GARCIA BORJA BENJAMIN
ZUÑIGA RODRIGUEZ JORGE ALBERTO
MUJICA SOTRES EDUARDO
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ JOSE VICTOR
FUTBOL SOCCER MASTER
CHAVEZ SOSA CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
REYES OLGUIN ERICK
MORENO DE LA ROSA CHRYSTIAN
MALDONADO LOPEZ ANGEL
REYES ESTEVEZ LUIS ANGEL
HERNANDEZ AGUILAR ROBERTO ODILON
OBED ISAI RAFAEL MARTINEZ
MARTINEZ CARRANZA LOUIS JOSE
PALMA GARCIA SERGIO ARTURO
TRUJILLO PESCADOR DANIEL
RANGEL RIOS LUIS AGUSTIN
PACHECO RODRIGUEZ ELIUD GEOVANI
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ MARCOS GABRIEL
ARAUJO MUÑOZ KEVEN ANDRETTI
MONROY MARRON ADOLFO
CARLOS ALBERTO MUÑOZ SAUCEDO
BARRERA LOPEZ CHRISTOPHER JAHIR
MICHAUS ALVAREZ LUIS ALFONSO
DIAZ CASTELLANOS JUAN PABLO
PEREZ MAGALLANES JOSE OCTAVIO
FUTBOL SOCCER PREMIER
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ARROYO ARROYO EDGAR ELÍ
BAÑALES JUAREZ JOSE RUBEN
CAMACHO MONSALVO GUSTAVO EDUARDO
GARCIA BENITEZ JUAN RAFAEL
GARCIA GONZALEZ JHONATAN EFRAIN
GONZALEZ DE SALCEDA CORTES VICTOR HUGO
MELENDEZ CASTRO JOSE ARTURO
PARANGUEO GONZALEZ JOSE AMADOR
SALAS OSERIN DANIEL
SALAZAR OLGUIN DAVID
SANCHEZ CANO ERNESTO DANILO
SANCHEZ MENDOZA ARTURO
SANCHEZ ROMAN PEDRO
SERRANO REYES VICTOR ROBERTO
VAZQUEZ GARCIA IVAN DANIEL
VALDERRABANO LOPEZ ANDRES
RODRIGUEZ VELASCO JORGE RAFAEL
LOPEZ MORENO JAVIER
FUTBOL SOCCER B
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
COBIAN BARAJAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
CRUZ HERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL
HERNANDEZ LUGO HUGO MANUEL
LONA ESQUIVEL EDUARDO
LOPEZ CRUZ JORGE
LOPEZ ZURROZA JOSE LUIS
NEIRA ROJAS HECTOR
NIETO ARELLANO ANGEL ARTURO
PUEBLA MIJANGOS SERGIO HUGO
REYES MEZA CARLOS ALBERTO
ROBLES SANCHEZ JULIO
ROSALES ZARAGOZA MANUEL ANTONIO
SOTO CHAVEZ CARLOS
VAZQUEZ LOPEZ JOSE
SALAZAR RAMIREZ GABRIEL
JIMENEZ AVILA JOSÉ RAMON
DIAZ MONDRAGON MARIO ALBERTO
VIVEROS SUJO ALVARO
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ JULIO CESAR
FUTBOL SOCCER MASTER
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALVARADO LOPEZ DIEGO ARMANDO
ESCOBEDO CARAVANTES ISRAEL
GARCIA REQUENA EDGAR ANDRES
LOPEZ PEREZ MAURICIO
MARTINEZ PEDROZA JESUS ARIEL LEON
MENDEZ PEÑA LUIS ALBERTO
MENDOZA ROSALES ELOY
RIVERA PATIÑO RENE MARTIN
SERRATO LOPEZ OWER FABIAN
SUAREZ VERTIZ SANTIAGO ISRAEL
DELGADO BERNAL HECTOR RAYMUNDO
ESCOBAR REYES MIGUEL ANGEL
GONZALEZ TORRES MANUEL ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ ROJAS SAMUEL
ROJAS GONZALEZ OSCAR FARID
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ JOSE SALVADOR
HERNANDEZ GORDON MARTIN
LEDESMA RODARTE SAUL JAIME
FUTBOL SOCCER D
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ JORGE IVAN
CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
ELIZARRAGA SORIANO IVAN JONATHAN
FLORES AGUILAR CESAR
GARCIA GONZALEZ SALVADOR OSWALDO
GARCIA SIXTO ISIDRO ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ UREÑA OSWALDO
HERNANDEZ ROCHA JOSE DE JESUS
HERRERA VARGAS CHRISTIAN
MILLAN RAMIREZ ULISES DE JESUS
MUNDO ARELLANO GUSTAVO ALBERTO
ALDRETE GUISA FERNANDO
AVENDAÑO MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ EDUARDO
AVILA LEAL ROBERTO
HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA DIEGO OSBALDO
GALLEGOS JUAREZ ALDAIR FRANCISCO
DIAZ ROJAS DAVID
BADILLO RODRIGUEZ RUBEN EFRAIN
FUTBOL SOCCER PREMIER
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALBA ROMERO HUMBERTO
FLORES HERNÁNDEZ HIGINIO JOEL
HERNANDEZ PRETALIA MARCO ANTONIO
LOPEZ GOROSTIETA RICARDO ALBERTO
PEREZ DOMINGUEZ LUIS ANTONIO
PIZANO CAMPOS ARTURO
RIZO FLORES JUAN CARLOS
ROMAN DOMINGUEZ ARTURO
VACA VÁZQUEZ JUAN MANUEL
MIÑON JARAMILLO GERARDO
MERIDA ROQUE RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ LOZANO ARI YAGEL
SANCHEZ MONDRAGON DAVID
GONZALEZ MENDOZA EDGAR ARIEL
CRUZ REYES FRANCISCO JAVIER
VARA AGUILAR LUIS JHOVANY
BUENROSTRO SANCHEZ RODRIGO
ARIAS MARTINEZ CESAR DAVID
FUTBOL SOCCER A
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
FERNANDEZ CORREA JUAN CARLOS
GOMEZ RAMIREZ JOSE CARLOS
GUZMAN CORTES VICTOR MANUEL
MORENO ALANIS JORGE RAUL
MACIAS CALVARIO GUSTAVO
MERINO RUIZ RHAMER ARTURO
PEREZ DE LA TORRE GERARDO
RAMIREZ GIL IRVING
RAMIREZ ISLAS JOSE ALBERTO
RIOS BALLEZA UCIEL NOE
SOLIS ALEGRE SALVADOR
AGUILAR RUIZ JOSE LUIS
ARMAS CHAVEZ MARTIN
CHAVEZ ESCOBEDO FERNANDO ANTONIO
FARIÑA VEGOCHEA CESAR
MORENO VALDEZ CESAR ISAAC
REYES RAMOS RAUL EDUARDO
SOSA BERDEJO OMAR
VELASQUEZ TINOCO EDER ALEJANDRO
ARREOLA MANDUJANO RAFAEL
FUTBOL SOCCER C