Medallero

LUGAR INSTITUCIÓN ORO PLATA BRONCE TOTAL
1 BANCO DE MÉXICO 1 0 0 1
1 CITIBANAMEX 1 0 0 1
2 GF BBVA BANCOMER 0 1 0 1
2 SCOTIABANK 0 1 0 1
3 GF BANORTE 0 0 1 1
3 SHF 0 0 1 1
4 BANCO AZTECA 0 0 0 0
4 BANSEFI 0 0 0 0
4 CNBV 0 0 0 0
4 FND 0 0 0 0
4 GF HSBC MÉXICO 0 0 0 0
4 SAT 0 0 0 0
4 SHCP 0 0 0 0
Totales 2 2 2 6
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ARANDA GUTIERREZ JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ ROMO ALEJANDRO
ESQUIVEL ROMERO FRANCISCO
FLORES RODRÍGUEZ DANIEL
GALVEZ BENITEZ JOSE DOMINGO
JUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ CARLOS ARTURO
MUÑOZ PEREZ JORGE
NAVARRETE ORTIZ JUAN CARLOS JULIAN
NUÑEZ MARTINEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
OJEDA SUAREZ JOSE GUILLERMO
RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ PEDRO
SANDOVAL GALINDO FERNANDO
TORRES PALAFOX JOSE FRANCISCO
VELASCO HERRERA JESUS ANGEL
VILA MALDONADO FELIPE ARTURO
CARDOSO FIGUEROA BRUNO ELIUD
CASTILLO VALDEZ HECTOR
ESQUIVEL GASCA JOSE ADAN
ZIRES BERNAL ISRAEL FERNANDO
SALGUERO MIRANDA RAUL
BEISBOL PREMIER
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
BARRIENTOS ESCOBAR JUAN CARLOS
BIVIANO REYES MANUEL
CASTAÑOS ARREDONDO MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CASTELLANOS RODRÍGUEZ JUAN JOSÉ
CORTÉS PINEDA MARTÍN ALFONSO
DEL CARMEN BELTRÁN IVÁN
GONZÁLEZ ROJAS GUILLERMO
MACÍAS PAREDES RODRIGO
PRUNEDA AVENDAÑO FERNANDO
RENTERÍA VALDEZ GUSTAVO
RIVERA CHAVERO FALI EFRAIN
SALAZAR CALDERÓN ERNESTO
SANDOVAL BADILLO CARLOS ALBERTO
SANDOVAL VÁZQUEZ ALFREDO
SEDEÑO GUERRERO ERNESTO
TORRES PIMENTEL JUAN TEÓFILO
TORRES REYNOSO RAÚL
VALDÉS MOSQUEDA GERARDO ARTURO
ÁLVAREZ MENDOZA JOSÉ ARTURO
BEISBOL A
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
AGUILAR ÁLVAREZ RAÚL MANUEL
ZARATE REYES JUVENAL ARMANDO
MUÑOS BARRIENTOS MARIO
LUNA MARTÍNEZ ALEJANDRO
OJEDA LINARES ALBERTO
OROPEZA ROCHA GILBERTO JAVIER
ALFARO ROSARIO JORGE
MEDINA MURUETA OCTAVIO MAURICIO
CRUZ SALAZAR REGNAR
SÁNCHEZ VILLEGAS VICENTE
RUIZ GUADARRAMA JUAN CARLOS
VARGAS MÁRQUEZ GILSER ALEJANDRO
BALMACEDA MEJÍA CARLOS EDUARDO
BARCENAS REYNOSO JUAN CARLOS
PADILLA CUENCA JORGE LUIS
DEIURE PALMAR DOMENICO RANGEL
HURTADO GÓMEZ JESÚS
ALVAREZ ORTIZ GERARDO
ORDUÑO ALVAREZ OMAR OBED
TARAZON LOPEZ EDUARDO
BEISBOL PREMIER
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
BUSTOS QUIROZ H VALERIO
CAMPOS PILLADO ROGELIO
CHAVEZ ZAMORANO FRANCISCO JAVIER
CHAZARO JIMENEZ ALEJANDRO
CORREA MARTINEZ MARIO AUGUSTO
ESCOBEDO MEZA LUIS MANUEL
GUSIKOSKI MICHAEL ANTHONY
MEDINA DOMINGUEZ DANIEL
ORTEGA MARTINEZ GUILLERMO AXEL
PEREZ TRUJILLO ABRAHAM
RIOS PAREDES ERNESTO
RUIZ MARMOL RODOLFO CESAR
SANCHEZ GIL RODRIGO
LOZANO BRISEÑO DARIG JOEL
VALLES VALERIO RODRIGO ARTURO MIGUEL
MOLINA MERCADO DANTE ARIEL
SALAZAR PALACIOS LEOBARDO GUILLERMO
BEISBOL A
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CANO VELEZ JESUS ALBERTO
CASTILLO MEJIA FELIX JUAN
FELIX RUBIO JESUS ARMANDO
GONZALEZ SOSA JAVIER
INFANTE BARBOSA ERNESTO
PEIMBERT SANTILLANES JOSE CARLOS
PEREZ COVARRUBIAS CARLOS MANUEL
SAMANIEGO RAMIREZ JOSE REYES
SANCHEZ LOPEZ RAYMUNDO
SILVA PEREZ LUIS ALONSO
ZAZUETA RUBIO ARNOLDO
CASTILLO CARRASCO JAVIER
WARNEROS TAPIA JORGE ARTURO
OCAÑA ZARAGOZA JUAN CARLOS
LOPEZ AGUILAR PABLO IVAN
CAMPOS ARREOLA ROBERTO TORIBIO
RODRIGUEZ MEJIA JOSUE ISRAEL
ELDER ROJAS DESALES
BEISBOL PREMIER
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VELASCO MENA HUMBERTO
DAVID ISRAEL ORTEGA GONZALEZ
ORTIZ GARCIA EDUARDO
CABRERA GARCIA FRANCISCO
HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ HENRY ISAI
VAZQUEZ PEREZ JOSE ADRIAN
RAMOS POSADAS JOSE ANGEL
CARRILLO TREJO JOSE ANTONIO
ÁLVAREZ CASTILLO JUAN GUILLERMO
KERLEGAND ESCAMILLA KRISTIAN
MANDUJANO FRANCO LUIS DANIEL
ORTEGA MINUTTI LUIS EDUARDO
DIAZ VEGA RICARDO JOEL
ORTIZ GARCIA RICARDO
ROMERO MOCTEZUMA PIÑON VICENTE
VALENZUELA GUTIERREZ PABLO ALEJANDRO
BRISEÑO PÉREZ GENARO
ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS EDGAR ALFREDO
BEISBOL A